Rautakoura 200 kg


08. joulu





Tommi Rinne Tuusula Avoin 0.21min 08.12.2007
Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa
0.20min 02.12.2006
Jarmo Meriä Helsinki
0.11min 20.10.2007
Janne Virtanen Turenki
0.10min 07.10.2006
Janne Hartikainen Nastola
0.10min 07.10.2006
Tony Hartonen Espoo
0.10min 05.05.2007





Tomi Kujala Merikarvia
0.08min 06.10.2007
Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna
0.06min 01.12.2007
Pyry Granlund Järvenpää
0.04min 08.12.2007
Seppo Kettunen Vantaa
0.03min 18.02.2006
Sami Paananen Järvenpää
0.03min 30.06.2006
Antti Vajavaara Harjavalta
0.03min 07.10.2006
Hannu Kuorilehto Oulainen
0.03min 07.10.2006
Juhani Lääti Kokemäki
0.03min 06.10.2007










Mikko Laine Lahti
0.02min 20.05.2006
Risto Matvejeff Järvenpää
0.02min 30.06.2006





Jussi Koskinen Järvenpää
0.01min 10.12.2005
Saku Pöyry Järvenpää
0.01min 10.12.2005
Marko Karppinen Vantaa
0.01min 18.02.2006
Risto Grhön Sipoo
0.01min 30.06.2006
Pasi Sipiläinen Nokia
0.01min 07.10.2006
Petri Hietamäki Sievi
0.01min 07.10.2006
Joni Kirkkomäki Kylmäkoski
0.01min 07.10.2006
Harri Nuopponen Lahti
0.01min 07.10.2006
Tatu Karhu Turku
0.01min 05.05.2007
Juha Andersson Riihimäki
0.01min 05.05.2007
Kari Riikonen Järvenpää
0.01min 05.05.2007
Tommi Lamminaho Ähtäri
0.01min 06.10.2007
Jukka Runninmäki Nummela
0.01min 06.10.2007
Tomi Turkki Mäntyharju
0.01min 08.12.2007
Jukka Lahtinen Mäntyharju
0.01min 08.12.2007





Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa 40v. 0.20min 02.12.2006
Jarmo Meriä Helsinki
0.11min 20.10.2007
Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna
0.06min 01.12.2007
Seppo Kettunen Vantaa
0.03min 18.02.2006





Jarmo Meriä Helsinki 45v. 0.11min 20.10.2007
Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna
0.06min 01.12.2007
Seppo Kettunen Vantaa
0.03min 18.02.2006
Risto Matvejeff Järvenpää
0.02min 30.06.2006





Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna 50v. 0.06min 01.12.2007





Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna 60v. 0.06min 01.12.2007





Pyry Granlund Järvenpää 23v. 0.04min 08.12.2007
Juhani Lääti Kokemäki
0.03min 06.10.2007
Joni Kirkkomäki Kylmäkoski
0.01min 07.10.2006





Pyry Granlund Järvenpää 20v. 0.04min 08.12.2007
Juhani Lääti Kokemäki
0.03min 06.10.2007





Juhani Lääti Kokemäki 18v. 0.03min 06.10.2007





Tommi Rinne Tuusula 125kg 0.21min 08.12.2007
Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa
0.20min 02.12.2006
Jarmo Meriä Helsinki
0.11min 20.10.2007





Tommi Rinne Tuusula 110kg 0.21min 08.12.2007
Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa
0.20min 02.12.2006
Jarmo Meriä Helsinki
0.11min 20.10.2007





Tommi Rinne Tuusula 100kg 0.21min 08.12.2007
Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa
0.20min 02.12.2006
Jarmo Meriä Helsinki
0.06min 05.05.2007










Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa 90kg 0.20min 02.12.2006
Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna
0.05min 18.11.2007
Juhani Lääti Kokemäki
0.03min 06.10.2007





Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa 80kg 0.20min 02.12.2006
Jussi Koskinen Järvenpää
0.01min 10.12.2005
Pasi Sipiläinen Nokia
0.01min 07.10.2006





Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa 75kg 0.20min 02.12.2006
Pasi Sipiläinen Nokia
0.01min 07.10.2006





Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa 70kg 0.10min 05.05.2007
Pasi Sipiläinen Nokia
0.01min 07.10.2006





Super



Tommi Rinne Tuusula Avoin 0.30min 08.12.2007
Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa
0.29min 02.12.2006
Janne Hartikainen Nastola
0.19min 07.10.2006
Tony Hartonen Espoo
0.13min 08.12.2007





Tapio Kaukolahti Vantaa 40v. 0.29min 02.12.2006





Jarmo Meriä Helsinki 45v. 0.11min 27.06.2007





Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna 50v. 0.07min 01.12.2007





Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna 55v. 0.07min 01.12.2007





Vilho Grenfors Nuppulinna 60v. 0.07min 01.12.2007





Joni Kirkkomäki Kylmäkoski 23v. 0.02min 07.10.2006





Kahdella kädellä nosto



Jaana Tanner Padasjoki Avoin 0.38min 07.10.2006
Leena Nurminen Padasjoki
0.23min 08.12.2007
Anne Melin Turku
0.21min 05.05.2007
Tarja Tähtinen Lohja
0.17min 05.05.2007
Sanna Tenkanen Kerava
0.01min 30.06.2006





Jaana Tanner Padasjoki 40v. 0.21min 05.05.2007